MenuSuche

Spielplan

Datum / Zeit Begegnung
30.09.17, 20:00 h EHC Thalwil EHC Thalwil 8:5 GCK Lions GCK Lions
07.10.17, 17:00 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 6:4 EHC Engelberg-Titlis EHC Engelberg-Titlis
14.10.17, 20:00 h Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 GCK Lions GCK Lions
15.10.17, 20:15 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 3:5 EHC Thalwil EHC Thalwil
21.10.17, 20:25 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 3:0 ZSC Lions II
05.11.17, 19:45 h Akademischer EC Zürich 4:9 GCK Lions GCK Lions
25.11.17, 19:45 h Glarner EC Glarner EC 6:4 GCK Lions GCK Lions
02.12.17, 18:00 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 11:3 HC Zugerland HC Zugerland
09.12.17, 20:30 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 2:4 KSC Küssnacht am Rigi I KSC Küssnacht am Rigi I
22.12.17, 20:15 h EHC Engelberg-Titlis EHC Engelberg-Titlis 5:3 GCK Lions GCK Lions
13.01.18, 20:45 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 3:8 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
20.01.18, 20:15 h ZSC Lions II 0:6 GCK Lions GCK Lions
27.01.18, 20:25 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 6:2 Akademischer EC Zürich
10.02.18, 20:35 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 1:5 Glarner EC Glarner EC
17.02.18, 15:15 h HC Zugerland HC Zugerland 10:3 GCK Lions GCK Lions
24.02.18, 18:14 h KSC Küssnacht am Rigi I KSC Küssnacht am Rigi I 4:0 GCK Lions GCK Lions
03.03.18, 18:15 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 4:9 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli
11.03.18, 19:45 h ZSC Lions II 5:9 GCK Lions GCK Lions
17.03.18, 17:00 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 7:1 EHC Bassersdorf EHC Bassersdorf
29.09.18, 19:45 h Glarner EC Glarner EC 7:5 GCK Lions GCK Lions
06.10.18, 20:30 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 4:3 Akademischer EC Zürich
13.10.18, 20:30 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 6:4 HC Zugerland HC Zugerland
19.10.18, 20:30 h EHC Bülach 10:5 GCK Lions GCK Lions
03.11.18, 18:15 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 5:3 EHC Urdorf
18.11.18, 20:00 h Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 GCK Lions GCK Lions
24.11.18, 20:30 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 11:6 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli
01.12.18, 20:30 h EHC Thalwil EHC Thalwil 3:5 GCK Lions GCK Lions
08.12.18, 19:00 h GCK Lions GCK Lions 2:5 EHC Engelberg-Titlis EHC Engelberg-Titlis
16.12.18, 20:15 h GCK Lions GCK Lions -:- Glarner EC Glarner EC
18.12.18, 20:15 h Akademischer EC Zürich -:- GCK Lions GCK Lions
12.01.19, 15:15 h HC Zugerland HC Zugerland -:- GCK Lions GCK Lions
19.01.19, 18:15 h GCK Lions GCK Lions -:- EHC Bülach
26.01.19, 20:00 h EHC Urdorf -:- GCK Lions GCK Lions
02.02.19, 20:15 h GCK Lions GCK Lions -:- Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
09.02.19, 20:15 h EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli -:- GCK Lions GCK Lions
16.02.19, 18:00 h GCK Lions GCK Lions -:- EHC Thalwil EHC Thalwil
23.02.19, 19:45 h EHC Engelberg-Titlis EHC Engelberg-Titlis -:- GCK Lions GCK Lions